Malcesine (I), 30.09.2017

2nd International Garda show alpaca e lama

Animals with awards

Temuco del Sur
2nd place Offspring
Rapanui de Challuma
1st Place Halter (Senior)
Reserve Champion
1st place Offspring
1st place Trekking (animals over 12 months, experts)
1st place Fiber
Shaqiri de Oro
1st Place Halter
Grand Champion
2nd place Obstacles (animals over 12 months, experts)
1st Place Obstacles (Junior)
2nd place Trekking (animals over 12 months, experts)
2nd place Fiber
1st place Offspring

Best Lama in Show 2017
Baronessa de Oro
1st Place Halter
3th place Ostacles (animals over 24 months, beginner)
1st place Trekking (animals over 24 months, beginner)
Apollo de Oro
1st Place Halter
2nd place Fiber
Sanchez de Choraje
1st Place Halter
1th place Obstacles (animals over 24 months, beginner)
2nd Place Obstacles (Junior)
2nd place Trekking (animals over 24 months, beginner)
Navarro de Oro
1st Place Halter
Grand Champion
1th place Obstacles (animals over 12 months, experts)
5th Place Obstacles (Junior)
Majara de Oro
3th Place Halter
2nd place Fiber
Pisco de Oro
1st Place Halter
3th place Obstacles (animals over 12 months, experts)
3th place Obstacles (Junior)
Reserve Champion
Rucuana de Oro
4th place Trekking (animals over 12 months, experts)
Laval de Oro
1st Place Halter
4th  place Obstacles (animals over 12 months, experts)
4th  place Obstacles (Junior)
1st place Fiber
5th place Trekking (animals over 12 months, experts)
Grand Champion
Gaia de Oro
1st Place Halter
2nd place Fiber
Grand Champion
Limay de Oro
1st Place Halter
Grand Champion
2nd place Obstacle (animals 12-24 months, beginner)
2nd place Trekking (animals 12-24 months, beginner)
Aaron de Oro
2nd Place Halter
Micos de Oro
1st Place Halter
Grand Champion
4th place obstacles (animals 12-24 months, beginners)
5th Place Obstacles (beginner)

Best Alpaka in Show 2017
Marapa de Oro
1st Place Halter
Reserve Champion
1st place Fiber

Best Fibra in Show 2017
Tuja de Oro
1st Place Halter
Maicura de Oro
2nd Place Halter
Cusco de Oro
1st Place Halter
4th place Trekking (animals 12-24 months, beginner)
1st place Fiber
Zachira de Oro
1st Place Halter
1st place Fiber
Aleppo de Oro
2nd Place Halter
1th place Obstacle (animals 12-24 months, beginner)
3th place Trekking (animals 12-24 months, beginner)
2nd place Fiber
Poggio Linda
1st Place Halter
Grand Champion
Bella vom Bibertal
1st Place Halter
Reserve Champion
1st place Fiber
Urikan de Oro
1st Place Halter
Grand Champion
Lucara de Oro
1st Place Halter
last Update: 18.11.2017 at 15:01
Gallo Rosso - Agriturismo in montagnaVacanze rilassanti sul RenonVacanze Alto Adige, Renon
Imprint|Sitemap|Privacy
The European Directive 2009/136/EC (E-Privacy) regulates the use of cookies, witch are used also on this site! By using our website or by clicking "OK" you agree. Further information
OK